Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Auckland to Phuket
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Auckland to Phuket

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 12:45 AM
      06:15 AM
      NZ88
      777
      2h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
      08:45 AM
      09:35 AM
      NZ3630
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:00 AM
      06:50 AM
      MH132
      772
      2h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
      09:30 AM
      09:50 AM
      MH786
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:05 AM
      06:35 AM
      SQ282
      772
      2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
      08:45 AM
      09:35 AM
      SQ5052
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:15 AM
      06:45 AM
      NZ282
      777
      2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
      08:45 AM
      09:35 AM
      NZ3630
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:35 AM
      07:25 AM
      MH132
      772
      2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
      09:30 AM
      09:50 AM
      MH786
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:00 AM
      04:50 PM
      CZ336
      787
      4h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
      09:05 PM
      11:40 PM
      CZ6057
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:00 AM
      04:50 PM
      CZ336
      787
      4h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
      09:40 PM
      12:15 AM
      CZ6057
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:50 PM
      08:50 PM
      TG492
      777
      1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:40 PM
      11:59 PM
      TG225
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2015 - 30 Jan 2015
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Nov 2014 - 27 Jan 2015
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:50 PM
      06:05 AM
      TG4862
      772
      4h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
      10:25 AM
      12:55 PM
      TG609
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:50 PM
      06:05 AM
      NZ87
      772
      4h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
      10:25 AM
      12:55 PM
      NZ4199
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Phuket to Auckland