• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    4:10 pm NAN - 7:20 pm AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 4h 5m
    1:50 pm AKL - 4:55 pm NAN
    NZ$686
    fijiairways.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Nadi to Auckland Thu, 8 May - Thu, 11 Dec

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    4:10 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    7:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ413
    Thu 8 May, 4:10 pm
    NAN Nadi
    Thu 8 May, 7:20 pm
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    1:50 pm
    4h 5m
    NAN
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ410
    Thu 11 Dec, 1:50 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Thu 11 Dec, 4:55 pm
    NAN Nadi
    4h 5m
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    4:10 pm NAN - 7:20 pm AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    12:55 pm AKL - 4:00 pm NAN
    NZ$1,139
    fijiairways.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Nadi to Auckland Thu, 1 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    4:10 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    7:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ413
    Thu 1 May, 4:10 pm
    NAN Nadi
    Thu 1 May, 7:20 pm
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    12:55 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ410
    Sun 11 May, 12:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Sun 11 May, 4:00 pm
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    8:45 am NAN - 11:55 am AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    12:55 pm AKL - 4:00 pm NAN
    NZ$1,189
    fijiairways.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Nadi to Auckland Thu, 1 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    8:45 am
    3h 10m
    AKL
    11:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ411
    Thu 1 May, 8:45 am
    NAN Nadi
    Thu 1 May, 11:55 am
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    12:55 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ410
    Sun 11 May, 12:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Sun 11 May, 4:00 pm
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m

    Cheap Flights from Fiji to Auckland

    Searching for cheap flights from Fiji to Auckland? Find the best airline ticket deals on Auckland flights with Wegotravel.co.nz. Search Wego to find cheap flights from Fiji to Auckland, at the lowest airfares and even last minute availability. Get the best flight deal by comparing Auckland flights on various airlines with Wego.

    Wego also helps you find cheap accommodation in Auckland. Search our wide selection of Auckland hotels and accommodation for every budget.